Homepage Sites of the month Service Providers FAQ Contact - Help Newsletter Login

fr nl Meetingrooms : Location de salle

You are here: Homepage > guide > Brussels > EEBIC

BACK
guide

What are you looking for?
Party rooms
Service Providers
Search by name :
Event type
Province
City


advanced search

New

Mozaik Etterbeek

Abc def Zaventem

Chez Mathilde Rochefort

Loup et Moi Uccle

Barrière De Transinne Transinne


Partners

Ceremony.be RestoBookings.be Resto.be Hotels.be


Log in
Login

EEBIC in Anderlecht


Meeting room rental
EEBIC (Anderlecht)

Joseph Wybranlaan 40
1070 Anderlecht
Phone : 02.529.58.11 / Fax : 02.529.59.22
Email : info@eebic.be
Website : www.eebic.be


For more information, contact :

Anne Caudron


DESCRIPTION
EEBIC, a Business Center by the Brussels Ring and easily reached by public transport, puts 5 fully equipped meeting rooms at your disposal, with a capacity of 2 to 50 people. Catering can be provided for breakfast or lunch. Cafeteria at your disposal.

Locations nearby EEBIC Anderlecht


You want to rent a meeting room in an establishment such as "EEBIC"? Privatize a place (hotel, restaurant ...)?
Think of Meetingrooms for locations (EEBIC).

EEBIC

Salle 5 Salle 12 Salle 10

Pictures of the rooms

Salle 5 Salle 5
more pictures
Salle 12 Salle 12
more pictures
Salle 10 Salle 10
more pictures

maximum capacity

superficyseatedreception
Salle 555 m220 - 20 -
Salle 1250 m220 - 20 -
Salle 950 m220 - 20 -
Salle 1030 m210 - 10 -
Salle 1130 m210 - 10 -
Salle 11+1280 m230 - 40 -
Salle 11+12+13110 m236 - 50 -

price

price €price by half day €price per evening €
Salle 5905555
Salle 12905555
Salle 9905555
Salle 10553030
Salle 11553030
Salle 11+121107070
Salle 11+12+13170105105
accommodations
  • Conference Material
  • Dogs allowed
  • Free caterer
  • Garden
  • Heliport
  • Light-Sound
  • Parking (facilities)
  • Access for handicapped people
  • Breakfast
  • Businesscenter
  • Caterers list
Event type
  • Conference
  • Incentive
  • Press conference
  • Fair
  • Seminar
  • Businessmeeting
  monday tuesday wednesday thursday friday saterday sunday
am v v v v v x x
pm v v v v v x x

Weekly closing : Satuday and Sunday


EEBIC

Joseph Wybranlaan 40
1070 Anderlecht

* required fields